Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port

Main amenities

  • 80 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 5 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    The 2-room Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante apartment enjoys a convenient location around a 5-minute walk from the Canalejas Park. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

    The Santa Barbara Castle is merely 1.9 km away, and the venerable MACA Contemporary Art Museum of Alicante is a short way from this spacious apartment. The apartment is also situated 500 metres from the World of Children. In proximity to 80 m² Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port apartment you will find the Rambla Mendez Nunez.

    The apartment comes with a patio, a sitting area, and a living room and looks out onto the sea. At the property, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. A hairdryer and bath sheets is also featured in the bathroom.

    Enjoy the convenience of an equipped kitchenette in Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port apartment, allowing guests to prepare their own homemade meals. Alicante railway station is within 10 minutes' walk of this accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU00000304100010338100000000000000000VT-466874-A6,VT-466874-A
    • Children and extra beds
    • Maximum capacity of extra beds in a room is 1.

    Room Options at Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante

    The apartment comes with a patio, a sitting area, and a living room and looks out onto the sea. At the property, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. A hairdryer and bath sheets is also featured in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante Interior photo Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante Sinks photo Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante Room photo Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante Kitchen photo Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante Exterior photo Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante Interior photo Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante Interior photo Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante Interior photo Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante Kitchen photo Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante Interior photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 80 m²

    Max capacity: 5 guests

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port apartment?
      Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port apartment has a size of 80 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lux City Loft In Front Of The Port Alicante